My Pretty Sister (2006) – Japan


Genres: Erotica, Drama, Romance
Director: Jirô Ishikawa
Scriptwriter: Jirô Ishikawa
Stars: Akiho Yoshizawa, Ozawa Shino, Sakura Hirota
Release Date: 6 Dec 2006
Country: Japan
Language: Japanese
Subtitles: English / Chinese [simplified / traditional] (both softsubbed)

Plot/Synopsis:
Yukka is in Tokyo for university entrance exam, and she has to temporarily stay with her Cousin Yoshi. Yoshi is surprised to see his little cousin is grown up as a young beautiful girl. Yoshi cannot help but to fall in love with Yukka, and their relationship starts to change intensely after sudden incident…

Torrent Download

My Pretty Sister 2006 DVDRip XviD AC3 

 

Liar Paradox (2013) – Japan

Main Title: Usotsuki Paradox
Native title: ?????????
Also Known as: Liar Paradox ; Usopara ; ????
Genres: Mature, Romance
Director: Yoshida Kota
Screenplay: Yoshida Kota
Original: Kizukiakira , Satounanki
Writers: Akira Kuzuki (manga), Nanki Satô (manga)
Photo: SekiSusumu-shi
Music: Matsumoto chapter
Country : Japan
Language: Japanese
Released Date: September 7, 2013
Duration: 83 minutes
Cast: Mayama Akihiro , Motoyama Nami , Toda Rei , Aono future , Gentle , SekiHiroyuki , kite Ruri

Plot:
Based on a manga by Akira Kizuki and Nanki Sato, the film stars Nami Motoyama as an office worker named Hinako Seiyuu and Akihiro Mayama as a co-worker named Shunsuke Yokado who’s in love with her. In order to deal with the loneliness of being in a long-distance relationship with her real boyfriend, Hinako agrees to start seeing Yokado on the condition that they won’t have sex. However, as Hinako begins using Yokado as a substitute lover, the nature of their unconventional relationship becomes increasingly ambiguous.

Torrent Download

Liar Paradox 2013 JAP DVDRip x264 AC3 ADiOS[No Subs] 

Lets Go to Hot Spring (2010) – Japan

Genre: Drama/Romance
Country: Japan
Language: Japanese
Runtime: 75 min
Director: Yamauchi Daisuke
Movie Cast: Mai Hanano, Yuki Takarabe

Plot: 
Rinko inherits the woman parents’ general population bath after the woman mom and dad passed on. The lady starts to manage the company by using a classic in addition to encountered member of staff – Mister. woods. Acquire, who’s worked for a long time while during the general population bathroom given that Rinko’s grandparents placed. However, this standard open community bathtub is not really valuable in this particular different hundred years. So as to address this kind of heading downward predicament, Rinko thinks of some sort of “Bikini Body system Wash Service” but… Nao performs to be a part-time outflow woman at “Matsunoyu”. Your lover suffers from Akira and also declines motivated by him. At this point, Rinkyo, Acquire, Nao and also Akira perform their utmost to get additional buyers the general open bathtub. Meanwhile, Kazaki who had the matter along together using Rinko several years in the past arises to confront the woman’s.

Torrent Download

Lets Go to Hot Spring 2010 KORSUB XViD CGV 

The Cowards Who Looked To The Sky (2012) – Japan

Romaji: Fugainai Boku wa Sora wo Mita
Japanese: ???????????
Director: Yuki Tanada
Writer: Misumi Kubo (novel), Kosuke Mukai
Producer: Hideyuki Hukuhara, Kunihiko Kodama, Gen Sato, Toshiki Kimura, Kazuo Kato
Cinematographer: Ryo Ohtsuka
Release Date: November 17, 2012
Runtime: 142 min.
Genre: Drama
Distributor: Tokyo Theatres
Language: Japanese
Country: Japan
Cast: Kento Nagayama, Tomoko Tabata, Mieko Harada, Masataka Kubota, Takahiro Miura

Plot:
Life is about to take a drastic turn for Anzu (Tomoko Tabata), a typical bored housewife who desperately tries to have a baby to resurrect her dying marriage and appease a less-than-amiable mother-in-law. A random encounter with high school boy Takumi (Kento Nagayama) at an event for anime fans leads to torrid sex and a deliciously illicit affair at the conjugal home. Her husband begins to notice and soon, a video of the adulterous couple having sex finds its way onto the internet. Hilarity does not ensue.

Torrent Download

The Cowards Who Looked To The Sky 2012 DVDRip AC3 x264 LooKMaNe 

Unforgiven (2013) – Japan

Movie: Unforgiven
Romaji: Yurusarezaru Mono
Japanese: ??????
Director: Sang-il Lee
Writer: Sang-il Lee
Producer: Suguru Kubota, Shinichi Takahashi
Cinematographer: Norimichi Kasamatsu
World Premiere: September 6, 2013 (Venice Film Festival)
Release Date: September 13, 2013
Runtime: 135 min.
Language: Japanese
Country: Japan

Plot: 
Set in Hokkaido, Japan in the 1880′s.
Jubei Kamata (Ken Watanabe), who is on the side of the Edo shogunate government, kills many people. His name is infamous in Kyoto. When the battle at Goryoukaku is about to be finished, Jubei disappears.
10 years later, Jubei lives with his kid in relative peace. He is barely able to make a living. Protecting his dead wife’s grave, Jubei has decided to never pick up a sword again, but due to poverty he has no choice but to pick the sword again. Jubei becomes a bounty hunter.

Torrent Download

Unforgiven 2013 576p BRRip x264 AAC GDK [No Subs] 

Midsummer Formula (2013) – Japan

Movie: Midsummer Formula (English title) / A Midsummer’s Equation (literal title)
Romaji: Manatsu no Houteishiki
Director: Hiroshi Nishitani
Writer: Keigo Higashino
Producer: Yoshihiro Suzuki, Naohito Inaba, Shinya Furugori, Megumi Osawa
Cinematographer: Katsumi Yanagishima
Release Date: June 29, 2013
Runtime: 129 min.
Language: Japanese
Country: Japan

Plot: 
Manabu Yukawa (Masaharu Fukuyama) is invited for a presentation on Submarine Mineral Resources Development in Harigaura. He stays at an inn. Manabu meets Kyohei who came to the inn, which is run by his aunt’s family, for summer vacation. The next morning, Tsukahara, who is another guest at the inn, is found dead on the bank of a port. Manabu becomes involved in the case.

Torrent Download

Midsummer Formula 2013 576p BRRip x264 AAC GDK [No Subs]